null
AddOn

AddOn Dell AOC-SFP-10G-15M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

UPC:
821455616802
MPN:
AOC-SFP-10G-15M-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $270.00
$178.08
— You save $91.92

Description

AddOn Dell AOC-SFP-10G-15M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose