null
AddOn

AddOn Dell AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-30M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m)

UPC:
821455623619
MPN:
AOC-QSFP4SFP10G30MAO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,650.00
$1,084.74
— You save $565.26

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Dell AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-30M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose