null

AddOn Dell 463-6740 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

UPC:
821455538876
MPN:
463-6740-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $80.00
$49.67
— You save $30.33

Description

AddOn Dell 463-6740 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:
MSA Complaint
View AllClose