null
AddOn

AddOn Dell 407-BBVO Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CWDM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455645420
MPN:
407-BBVO-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $3,000.00
$1,972.81
— You save $1,027.19

Description

AddOn Dell 407-BBVO Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CWDM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 2km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
QSFP28
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose