null
AddOn

AddOn Dell 407-BBVI Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-ER4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 40km, LC, DOM) 407-BBVI-AO

MPN:
407-BBVI-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $8,640.00
$5,677.71
— You save $2,962.29

Description

AddOn Dell 407-BBVI Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-ER4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
QSFP+
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose