null
AddOn

AddOn Dell 320-5164 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455040089
MPN:
320-5164-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $420.00
$275.94
— You save $144.06

Description

AddOn Dell 320-5164 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant

Dell PowerConnect Servers:

  • 6224
  • 6248
Product Model:
320-5164-AO
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
Product Type:
XFP
View AllClose