null
AddOn

AddOn Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) XFP-10G-MM-SR-AO

MPN:
XFP-10G-MM-SR-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $500.00
$328.71
— You save $171.29

Description

AddOn Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:

Cisco SCE8000 Platform

Product Model:
XFP-10G-MM-SR-AO
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
Product Type:
XFP
View AllClose