null

AddOn Cisco SFP-OC3-LR2 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-3-LR2 SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

UPC:
821455040874
MPN:
SFP-OC3-LR2-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $390.00
$246.00
— You save $144.00

Description

AddOn Cisco SFP-OC3-LR2 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-3-LR2 SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Product Type:
SFP
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose