null
AddOn

AddOn Cisco SFP-MX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

UPC:
821455021941
MPN:
SFP-MX-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $88.00
$57.89
— You save $30.11

Description

AddOn Cisco SFP-MX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Product Model:
SFP-MX-AO
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose