null

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455177945
MPN:
SFP-10G-BX-D-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $858.00
$492.01
— You save $365.99

Description

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • 500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SG500X-24
  • 500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SG500X-24P
  • 500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SG500X-48
  • 500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SG500X-48P
  • 500 Series Stackable
  • Limited Warranty:
    Lifetime
    Manufacturer:
    AddOn
    Product Type:
    SFP+
    View AllClose