null
AddOn

AddOn Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC15M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

UPC:
821455156513
MPN:
QSFP-4X10G-AOC15M-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,287.00
$769.40
— You save $517.60

Description

AddOn Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC15M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
QSFP+
Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose