null
AddOn

AddOn Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC25M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 25m)

UPC:
821455624692
MPN:
QSFP-100G-AOC25M-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,855.00
$1,150.34
— You save $704.66

Description

AddOn Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC25M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 25m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose