null
AddOn

AddOn Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-61.4= Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF; 1561.42nm; 40km; LC; DOM)

UPC:
821455589304
MPN:
ONSSC+10G61.4AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $7,200.00
$4,734.54
— You save $2,465.46

Description

AddOn Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-61.4= Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF; 1561.42nm; 40km; LC; DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Model:
ONS-SC+-10G-61.4-AO
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose