null

AddOn Cisco ONS ONS-XC-10G-38.1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455690307
MPN:
ONS-XC-10G-38.1-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $7,579.00
$4,509.31
— You save $3,069.69

Description

AddOn Cisco ONS ONS-XC-10G-38.1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Product Type:
XFP
View AllClose