null

AddOn Cisco ONS ONS-XC-10G-1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455079997
MPN:
ONS-XC-10G-1550-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $7,200.00
$4,540.78
— You save $2,659.22

Description

AddOn Cisco ONS ONS-XC-10G-1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
  • CPT-PTM-10Gx4 Line Card
  • CPT-PTF256-10Gx4 Fabric Card
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose