null
AddOn

AddOn Cisco ONS ONS-SI-2G-L2 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-LR2 SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, Rugged)

UPC:
821455043523
MPN:
ONS-SI-2G-L2-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $390.00
$256.25
— You save $133.75

Description

AddOn Cisco ONS ONS-SI-2G-L2 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-LR2 SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, Rugged) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Model:
ONS-SI-2G-L2-AO
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose