null
AddOn

AddOn Cisco ONS ONS-SE-GE-ZX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

UPC:
821455696255
MPN:
ONS-SE-GE-ZX-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $250.00
$164.39
— You save $85.61

Description

AddOn Cisco ONS ONS-SE-GE-ZX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose