null

AddOn Cisco ONS ONS-SE-155-1550 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-3-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455465196
MPN:
ONS-SE-155-1550-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $670.00
$418.25
— You save $251.75

Description

AddOn Cisco ONS ONS-SE-155-1550 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-3-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Model:
ONS-SE-155-1550-AO
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose