null
AddOn

AddOn Cisco ONS ONS-SE-155-1490 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-3-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455601044
MPN:
ONS-SE-155-1490-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $670.00
$440.33
— You save $229.67

Description

AddOn Cisco ONS ONS-SE-155-1490 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-3-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 120km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose