null
AddOn

AddOn Cisco ONS ONS-SE-155-1470 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-3-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455465165
MPN:
ONS-SE-155-1470-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $670.00
$440.20
— You save $229.80

Description

AddOn Cisco ONS ONS-SE-155-1470 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-3-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 120km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Product Model:
ONS-SE-155-1470-AO
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose