null
AddOn

AddOn Cisco ONS ONS-SC-GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

UPC:
821455079867
MPN:
ONS-SC-GE-LX-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $80.00
$52.61
— You save $27.39

Description

AddOn Cisco ONS ONS-SC-GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
  • ONS 15454 ML-Series Multirate Ethernet Card - 15454E-ML1000-2
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose