null
AddOn

AddOn Cisco ONS ONS-SC-4G-47.7 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455692011
MPN:
ONS-SC-4G-47.7-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $3,900.00
$2,562.15
— You save $1,337.85

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Cisco ONS ONS-SC-4G-47.7 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose