null
AddOn

AddOn Cisco ONS ONS-SC-2G-49.3 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455069363
MPN:
ONS-SC-2G-49.3-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $3,900.00
$2,562.09
— You save $1,337.91

Description

AddOn Cisco ONS ONS-SC-2G-49.3 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
AddOncomputer ONS 15454 MRC Series Multirate Optics Cards:
  • 15454E-MRC-2.5G12
  • 15454E-MRC-I-12
  • 15454-MRC-2.5G4
  • 15454-MRC-I-12
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose