null

AddOn Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455645826
MPN:
MA-SFP-10GB-ZR-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $3,900.00
$2,459.66
— You save $1,440.34

Description

AddOn Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose