null

AddOn Cisco GLC-BX80-U-I Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455863459
MPN:
GLC-BX80-U-I-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $937.50
$604.77
— You save $332.73

Description

AddOn Cisco GLC-BX80-U-I Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:

Cisco 4451-X/K9 Integrated Services Router

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose