null
AddOn

AddOn Cisco DWDM-XFP-C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1565nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455286500
MPN:
DWDM-XFP-C-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $7,300.00
$4,797.16
— You save $2,502.84

Description

AddOn Cisco DWDM-XFP-C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1565nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Product Type:
XFP
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose