null
AddOn

AddOn Cisco DWDM-XFP-63.05 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1563.05nm, 80km, LC, DOM) DWDM-XFP-63.05-AO

MPN:
DWDM-XFP-63.05-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $7,865.00
$4,698.59
— You save $3,166.41

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Cisco DWDM-XFP-63.05 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1563.05nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Country of Origin:
United States
Product Model:
DWDM-XFP-63.05-AO
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant

Cisco 7600 Series Routers:

  • 76-ES+XT-2TG3C
  • 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL
  • 76-ES+XT-4TG3C
  • 76-ES+XT-4TG3CXL

Cisco ASR 9000 Series Aggregation Services Routers:

  • A
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
Product Type:
XFP
View AllClose