null
AddOn

AddOn Cisco DWDM-XENPAK-35.82 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

UPC:
821455042762
MPN:
DWDM-XENPAK-35.82-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $9,790.00
$5,786.78
— You save $4,003.22

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Cisco DWDM-XENPAK-35.82 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, SC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant

Cisco Networking Products:

  • CRS Router - 8-10GBE
  • CRS Router - 4-10GE
  • 7600 Series Router - WS-SUP32-10GB-3B
  • 7600 Series Router - WS-X6704-10GE
  • Catalyst 6500 Series - WS
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Country of Origin:
United States
Product Model:
DWDM-XENPAK-35.82-AO
Product Type:
XENPAK
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose