null
AddOn

AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-61.41 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 80km, LC, DOM) DWDM-SFP10G-61.41-AO

MPN:
DWDM-SFP10G-61.41-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $7,200.00
$4,731.39
— You save $2,468.61

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-61.41 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Country of Origin:
United States
Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
  • Catalyst 4900 Series Switch - WS-C4948E
  • ME 3600X - ME-3600X-24FS-M
  • ME 3600X - ME-3600X-24TS-M (SFP+ Ports)
  • ME 3800X - ME-3800X-24FS-M (SFP+ ports)
  • Nexus 3000 Series - N3K-C3048TP-1GE
  • <
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose