null
AddOn

AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-42.94 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455558133
MPN:
DWDM-SFP10G-42.94-40-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $5,900.00
$3,879.70
— You save $2,020.30

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-42.94 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
Catalyst 3850 Series - WS-C3850-48T
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Product Model:
DWDM-SFP10G42.9440AO
View AllClose