null
AddOn

AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-5413 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455036327
MPN:
DWDM-SFP-5413-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $3,900.00
$2,562.85
— You save $1,337.15

Description

AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-5413 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose