null
AddOn

AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-4851 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455036259
MPN:
DWDM-SFP-4851-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $3,900.00
$2,562.85
— You save $1,337.15

Description

AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-4851 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose