null
AddOn

AddOn Cisco DS-SFP-FCGE-LW Compatible TAA Compliant 2GBase-LW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

UPC:
821455078600
MPN:
DS-SFP-FCGE-LW-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $140.00
$92.03
— You save $47.97

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Cisco DS-SFP-FCGE-LW Compatible TAA Compliant 2GBase-LW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
  • MDS 9000 Switch - DS-C9120-K9
  • MDS 9000 Switch - DS-C9140-K9
  • MDS 9000 Switch - DS-C9216A-K9
  • MDS 9000 Switch - DS-C9216i-K9
  • MDS 9000 Switch - DS-C9222i-K9
  • MDS 9000 Switch - DS-X9016<
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose