null
AddOn

AddOn Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1290-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1290nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455348772
MPN:
CWDM-SFP10G-1290-80-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $3,700.00
$2,430.71
— You save $1,269.29

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1290-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1290nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Product Model:
CWDM-SFP10G-1290-80-AO
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose