null
AddOn

AddOn Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1290-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1290nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455348857
MPN:
CWDM-SFP10G-1290-40-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $3,100.00
$2,038.51
— You save $1,061.49

Description

AddOn Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1290-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1290nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Model:
CWDM-SFP10G-1290-40-AO
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose