null

AddOn Cisco CWDM-10G-1470-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC)

UPC:
821455046531
MPN:
CWDM-10G-1470-40-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $4,730.00
$2,711.93
— You save $2,018.07

Description

AddOn Cisco CWDM-10G-1470-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose