null

AddOn Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m)

UPC:
821455653081
MPN:
QSFP-4X10G-AOC30M-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,650.00
$1,030.34
— You save $619.66

Description

AddOn Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose