null

AddOn Cisco 15454-SFP-GE+-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455694190
MPN:
15454-SFP-GE+-LX-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $80.00
$50.08
— You save $29.92

Description

AddOn Cisco 15454-SFP-GE+-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose