null
AddOn

AddOn Ciena XCVR-S10V31-BX80-D Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM) XCVR-S10V31-BX80-D-AO

MPN:
XCVR-S10V31-BX80-D-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $2,809.00
$1,741.50
— You save $1,067.50

Description

AddOn Ciena XCVR-S10V31-BX80-D Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose