null

AddOn Ciena XCVR-C70D59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455815915
MPN:
XCVR-C70D59-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $3,922.00
$2,411.32
— You save $1,510.68

Description

AddOn Ciena XCVR-C70D59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose