null
AddOn

AddOn Ciena XCVR-A10V32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455546093
MPN:
XCVR-A10V32-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,200.00
$788.43
— You save $411.57

Description

AddOn Ciena XCVR-A10V32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Product Type:
XFP
View AllClose