null
AddOn

AddOn Ciena XCVR-010V31 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455473283
MPN:
XCVR-010V31-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $590.00
$387.81
— You save $202.19

Description

AddOn Ciena XCVR-010V31 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Model:
XCVR-010V31-AO
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Product Type:
XFP
View AllClose