null
AddOn

AddOn Ciena NTK592NGE5 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-3/STM-1 CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC)

UPC:
821455472071
MPN:
NTK592NGE5-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $450.00
$295.68
— You save $154.32

Description

AddOn Ciena NTK592NGE5 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-3/STM-1 CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Model:
NTK592NGE5-AO
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose