null
AddOn

AddOn Ciena NTK590QH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

UPC:
821455471876
MPN:
NTK590QH-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $470.00
$308.81
— You save $161.19

Description

AddOn Ciena NTK590QH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Product Model:
NTK590QH-AO
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose