null
AddOn

AddOn Ciena NTK587BUE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455490860
MPN:
NTK587BUE5-40-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $5,800.00
$3,810.29
— You save $1,989.71

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Ciena NTK587BUE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Product Type:
XFP
View AllClose