null

AddOn Ciena NTK587ANE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455491171
MPN:
NTK587ANE5-40-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $5,800.00
$3,596.91
— You save $2,203.09

Description

AddOn Ciena NTK587ANE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Product Type:
XFP
View AllClose