null

AddOn Ciena NTK585BS Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455471111
MPN:
NTK585BS-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $3,900.00
$2,541.60
— You save $1,358.40

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Ciena NTK585BS Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Product Model:
NTK585BS-AO
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose