null
AddOn

AddOn Ciena B-730-0006-040 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455470701
MPN:
B-730-0006-040-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $4,900.00
$3,219.04
— You save $1,680.96

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Ciena B-730-0006-040 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 120km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Model:
B-730-0006-040-AO
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose