null
AddOn

AddOn Ciena B-730-0005-023 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455470145
MPN:
B-730-0005-023-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $3,900.00
$2,562.10
— You save $1,337.90

Description

AddOn Ciena B-730-0005-023 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Product Model:
B-730-0005-023-AO
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose