null

AddOn Ciena B-730-0005-015 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1565.50nm, 80km, LC)

UPC:
821455470060
MPN:
B-730-0005-015-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $3,900.00
$2,459.62
— You save $1,440.38

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Ciena B-730-0005-015 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1565.50nm, 80km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Product Model:
B-730-0005-015-AO
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose